Is Ramey Napa Valley Claret Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabernet Sauvignon (54%), Merlot (25%), Cabernet Franc (12%), Syrah (7%), Malbec (1%) and Petit Verdot (1%).

Check Ramey Napa Valley Claret Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ramey Napa Valley Claret Wine - 750 Ml is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking