Is RAMP VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FORAGED VIRGINIA RAMPS, HONEY, WATER, YEAST

Check RAMP VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking