Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ramune Melon Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar Sweetened High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial FLavor, FD&C Yellow No.5, FD&C Blue No.1.

Check Ramune Melon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ramune Melon Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ramune Melon Flavor | Spoonful