Is Ramus Honey & Sweet Chilli Glazed Salmon Skewers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo Salar) (90%) (Fish), Honey, Water, Sugar, Red Chilli Puree, Brown Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Puree, Cornflour Lime Zest, Ginger Puree, Salt, Coriander

Check Ramus Honey & Sweet Chilli Glazed Salmon Skewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ramus Honey & Sweet Chilli Glazed Salmon Skewers is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking