Is Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg 18
egg 18
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg 18%, Water
Check Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Where to buy
Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


