Is Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg 18%, Water

Check Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rana Fresh Traditional Fettucine 325g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep