Is Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Heavy Cream (Cream, Milk), Water, Onions, Unsalted Butter (Cream), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Part-skimmed Milk, Salt, Enzymes), White Wine, Cornstarch, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Salt, Spice
Check Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rana Sauce Portobello Mushroom - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


