Is RANCH CRUNCHY PUFFED SNACK, RANCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PULSE FLOUR BLEND (PEA FLOUR, LENTIL FLOUR, FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, PEA FIBER) HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, RICE, RANCH SEASONING (CULTURED BUTTERMILK, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES SOUR CREAM SOLIDS, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, VINEGAR SOLIDS, CANOLA OIL).
Check RANCH CRUNCHY PUFFED SNACK, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RANCH CRUNCHY PUFFED SNACK, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


