Is RANCH DIP MIX, RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRY CULTURED SKIM MILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICE AND COLORING, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS. NOT MORE THAN 2% CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check RANCH DIP MIX, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing