Is RANCH DIP MIX, RANCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, AND PARSLEY.
Check RANCH DIP MIX, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RANCH DIP MIX, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking


