Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RANCH DIP, RANCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF , SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, GELATIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES , LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM.

Check RANCH DIP, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Peanut Free? RANCH DIP, RANCH | Spoonful