Is RANCH DIP, RANCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, WHEY, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED [CORN], GELATIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE [SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE], GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATAMYCIN [NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NONFAT MILK, SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check RANCH DIP, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladGarnishing