Is RANCH DRESSING, BACON TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BUTTERMILK (CULTURED BUTTERMILK [SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, CULTURES]), SUGAR, BACON (BACON, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SALT, ONION, GREEN ONION, EGG YOLKS, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BACON FLAVOR (POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, ROSEMARY OLEORESIN, CELERY SEED, OREGANO.

Check RANCH DRESSING, BACON TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping