Is RANCH DRESSING & DIP WITH GREEK YOGURT, RANCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT (SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CULTURES), CANOLA OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, BUTTERMILK (PART SKIM MILK, SALT, CULTURES), EGG YOLKS MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DRIED ONIONS, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check RANCH DRESSING & DIP WITH GREEK YOGURT, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking