Is RANCH DRESSING, RANCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS (NON-DAIRY), VEGETABLE FIBER, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PARSLEY, WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check RANCH DRESSING, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RANCH DRESSING, RANCH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingSnacking