Is Ranch dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, Water, Sugar, White vinegar, Frozen egg yolk, Salt, Buttermilk powder, Garlic juice, Phosphoric acid, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour, Modified milk ingredients, Dehydrated onion, Potassium sorbate, Dehydrated parsley, Spice, Calcium disodium EDTA, Citric acid.

Check Ranch dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing