Is RANCH FLAVORED DIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC, DRIED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, DATEM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check RANCH FLAVORED DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RANCH FLAVORED DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad Topping


