Is Ranch Light Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean and/or Canola), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Less than 2% of: Spices, Garlic*, Onion*, Natural Flavors, Vinegar, Whey, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate & Guanylate, Sorbic Acid and Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Preserve Freshness. **Dried Garlic, **Milk.

Check Ranch Light against your own diets in the app.