Is Ranch Mayo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, White Grape Vinegar, Pasteurised Free Range EGG Yolk, Lemon Juice, Water, Sour Cream (Cow's MILK) (2%), Buttermilk (Cow's MILK) (2%), Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Herbs (0.5%), Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract, MUSTARD

Check Ranch Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing