Is RANCH SEASONED ROASTED CHICKPEAS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, SPINACH POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL OIL, GUM ARABIC, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check RANCH SEASONED ROASTED CHICKPEAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad