Is ""RANCH"" SNACKABLE EGGS & CRUNCHY DIP, ""RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE RANGE NON-GMO EGGS. RANCH DIP: PUMPKIN SEEDS, ONION, SEA SALT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES (PARSLEY, DILL, BASIL), GARLIC.

Check ""RANCH"" SNACKABLE EGGS & CRUNCHY DIP, ""RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable, Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go