Is RANCH TORTILLA CHIPS, RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND YELLOW CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), WHEY, SALT, DRY BUTTERMILK, BUTTER (CREAM SALT), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TOMATO POWDER CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, MALIC ACID, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE), SODIUM DIACETATE.

Check RANCH TORTILLA CHIPS, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go