Is RANCH WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, RANCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIPJACK TUNA, RANCH DRESSING (WATER, VINEGAR, BUTTER, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [FOR COLOR], PARSLEY).
Check RANCH WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RANCH WILD CAUGHT SEASONED TUNA IN WATER, RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


