Is Rancheritos El Mero Mero Sabor Ranchero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, SKIM MILK, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, UNION POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MUSTARD SEED, AND HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN.

Check Rancheritos El Mero Mero Sabor Ranchero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown