Is RANCHERO LIQUID SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO, VINEGAR, RED AND GREEN PEPPER, SALT, ONION, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CORIANDER, GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), CAPER, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), OREGANO, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), CELERY, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE (STABILIZER), SODIUM BISULFITE (COLOR PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check RANCHERO LIQUID SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RANCHERO LIQUID SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RANCHERO LIQUID SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


