Is Ranchero Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh corn tortillas (*certified organic wholegrain corn flour, water, sea salt), Sunflower Oil (GMO free), Sea Salt, Chili Peppers, Vinegar powder, Spices, Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Citric Acid for Flavour.

Check Ranchero Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping