Is Rancher's Select Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, HONEY, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Rancher's Select Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
PepperySavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch