Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RanchHand Hot & Spicy Smoked Sausage, 48 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Beef, Pork, Water, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, Spices (Red Pepper, Sage, Marjoram, Cumin, Thyme, Black Pepper, Coriander), Soy Protein Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of (Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Liquid Smoke, Sodium Erythorbate, Beef Heart, Pork Stock, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Onion, Sugar, Mustard, Mono-sodium Glutamate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Lactate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Green Pepper, Chili Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Chipotle Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast)

Check RanchHand Hot & Spicy Smoked Sausage, 48 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RanchHand Hot & Spicy Smoked Sausage, 48 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? RanchHand Hot & Spicy Smoked Sausage, 48 Oz. | Spoonful