Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rancho González Chile Con Limón Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (including Chili Pepper), Citric Acid, Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking Agent), Oleoresin Lime, Oleoresin Paprika

Check Rancho González Chile Con Limón against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Rancho González Chile Con Limón | Spoonful