Is RANCHO GORDO, HAND-CRAFTED SUGAR PILONCILLO GRANULADO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE JUICE

Check RANCHO GORDO, HAND-CRAFTED SUGAR PILONCILLO GRANULADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Oat Free? RANCHO GORDO, HAND-CRAFTED SUGAR PILONCILLO GRANULADO | Spoonful