Is Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Margarita wine cocktail, agave wine with natural flavors and certified colors, contains FD&C Yellow No. 5, 13.9% alc./vol., contains sulfites.
Check Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


