Is Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Margarita wine cocktail, agave wine with natural flavors and certified colors, contains FD&C Yellow No. 5, 13.9% alc./vol., contains sulfites.
Check Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Rancho La Gloria, Mango Margarita Cocktail, 13.9% ABV, 1.5L Glass Bottle, 10-150ml Servings is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


