Is Rancho La Gloria Skinny Lime Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FD&C Yellow No. 5, sulfites

Check Rancho La Gloria Skinny Lime Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rancho La Gloria Skinny Lime Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Rancho La Gloria Skinny Lime Margarita Wine Cocktail - 750ml | Spoonful