Is Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Ready to Drink Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- agave wine with natural flavors
agave wine with natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Agave wine with natural flavors and certified color.
Check Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Ready to Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Ready to Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Rancho La Gloria Strawberry Margarita Ready to Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Wine · Bottle


