Is Ranchola Gloria Ready-To-Freeze Lime Margarita Frozen Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Agave Wine, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, And Potassium Sorbate (Freshness).

Check Ranchola Gloria Ready-To-Freeze Lime Margarita Frozen Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go