Is Random Harvest Australian Gourmet BBQ Rub Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Sugar, Pepper, Chili, Garlic, Kaffir Lime, Lemon Peel, Oregano.

Check Random Harvest Australian Gourmet BBQ Rub Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep