Is randoms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucnes syrup, sugar, gelatine, concentrated fruit juices (1,3%) (apple, bluebery, black caot,orange, on, raspberry, mandarin, strawbermy), acids ciunc acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, lactic acid, acetic acia concentrates (clack carrot, carrot, saffiower, hibiscus), na ooues, acnio) carmauba wax), invert sugar syrup, colours (paprika extract, beta-ca o,i upuyis and chlorophyllins), impórtant, young chíldren (less than 4 years) have limited unewing ability and could choke of sm veets, ss ,t puree concentrates (blueberry, raspberry, strawberry), humectant (glycerol), vegetable oks (palm, coconut, rapeseed), fruit and vegehle $ (sodium ascorbate, sodium citráte), stabilisers (carageenan, locuet be um), salt, spirulina concentrate, glazhg agent

Check randoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go