Is Randy's Randys Pickles Sideburns Grilled Pickles, 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Red Bell Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Sugar Black Peppercorns
Check Randy's Randys Pickles Sideburns Grilled Pickles, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Randy's Randys Pickles Sideburns Grilled Pickles, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Randy's Randys Pickles Sideburns Grilled Pickles, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish


