Is Randy's Rubs This Is It Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES, RED PEPPER, CORNSTARCH.
Check Randy's Rubs This Is It Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Randy's Rubs This Is It Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


