Is RANEE ORGANIC CINNAMON STICKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CINNAMON STICKS, CEYLON

Check RANEE ORGANIC CINNAMON STICKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RANEE ORGANIC CINNAMON STICKS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Stick

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishing