Is Rang 9 Le Mamirolle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Pasteurized whole milk, salt, rennet, calcium chloride, lysozyme (eggs), bacterial cultures, annatto.
Check Rang 9 Le Mamirolle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rang 9 Le Mamirolle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


