Is Ranger Chocolate Co. Dark Chocolae Cherries, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED FRUIT (CHERRY, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), CHOCOLATE ORGANIC CACAO, CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC SUGAR), CACAO POWDER
Check Ranger Chocolate Co. Dark Chocolae Cherries, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ranger Chocolate Co. Dark Chocolae Cherries, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


