Is Rani Aam Papad (Mango Fruit Snack) 5.25oz (150g), Sliced, Indian Origin & Taste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Pulp, Sugar
Check Rani Aam Papad (Mango Fruit Snack) 5.25oz (150g), Sliced, Indian Origin & Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Aam Papad (Mango Fruit Snack) 5.25oz (150g), Sliced, Indian Origin & Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Aam Papad (Mango Fruit Snack) 5.25oz (150g), Sliced, Indian Origin & Taste is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


