Is Rani Black Cardamom Pods (Kali Elachi) Whole Dried Indian Spice 7oz (200g) ~ Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin ~ Smokey | Tsaoko | Cao Guo | Bach Dan Khau | Badi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cardamom Whole Pods

Check Rani Black Cardamom Pods (Kali Elachi) Whole Dried Indian Spice 7oz (200g) ~ Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin ~ Smokey | Tsaoko | Cao Guo | Bach Dan Khau | Badi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Black Cardamom Pods (Kali Elachi) Whole Dried Indian Spice 7oz (200g) ~ Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin ~ Smokey | Tsaoko | Cao Guo | Bach Dan Khau | Badi is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SmokyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing