Is Rani Chana Besan (Chickpeas Flour, Gram) 400oz (25lbs) 11.36kg Bulk Box ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas Flour
Check Rani Chana Besan (Chickpeas Flour, Gram) 400oz (25lbs) 11.36kg Bulk Box ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Chana Besan (Chickpeas Flour, Gram) 400oz (25lbs) 11.36kg Bulk Box ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Rani Chana Besan (Chickpeas Flour, Gram) 400oz (25lbs) 11.36kg Bulk Box ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


