Is Rani Cracked Wheat Coarse (Fada / Commonly called Bulgur #2) 4lb (64oz)~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cracked Wheat
Check Rani Cracked Wheat Coarse (Fada / Commonly called Bulgur #2) 4lb (64oz)~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Cracked Wheat Coarse (Fada / Commonly called Bulgur #2) 4lb (64oz)~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | NON-GMO | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Cracked Wheat Coarse (Fada / Commonly called Bulgur #2) 4lb (64oz)~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


