Is Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar, Pack of 6 ~ All Natural | No Color added | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | NON-GMO | Kosher | No Salt or fillers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Hot Chilli Ground

Check Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar, Pack of 6 ~ All Natural | No Color added | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | NON-GMO | Kosher | No Salt or fillers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar, Pack of 6 ~ All Natural | No Color added | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | NON-GMO | Kosher | No Salt or fillers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep