Is Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (454g) ~ All Natural, No Color added, Gluten Free Ingredients | Vegan | NON-GMO | No Salt or fillers Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Chili Powder S4
Check Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (454g) ~ All Natural, No Color added, Gluten Free Ingredients | Vegan | NON-GMO | No Salt or fillers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (454g) ~ All Natural, No Color added, Gluten Free Ingredients | Vegan | NON-GMO | No Salt or fillers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Extra Hot Chilli Powder Indian Spice 16oz (454g) ~ All Natural, No Color added, Gluten Free Ingredients | Vegan | NON-GMO | No Salt or fillers is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


