Is Rani Foxtail Millet Polished (Setaria italica) Ancient Grains 4 Pound, 4lbs (64oz) ~ All Natural | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kangi / Kakum / Navane / Tenai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Foxtail Millet Polished (Setaria Italica / Panicum Italicum)

Check Rani Foxtail Millet Polished (Setaria italica) Ancient Grains 4 Pound, 4lbs (64oz) ~ All Natural | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kangi / Kakum / Navane / Tenai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Foxtail Millet Polished (Setaria italica) Ancient Grains 4 Pound, 4lbs (64oz) ~ All Natural | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kangi / Kakum / Navane / Tenai is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep