Is Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Coated Aniseed, Sugar Pills, Roasted Coriander Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Edible Oil, Menthol, Permitted Flavors (Rose), Colors (E122, E143, E102)

Check Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Green Mukhwas (Special Digestive Treat) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Indian Candy Mouth Freshener | Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go